Is Bass Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Corn Meal, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Canola and/or Corn Oil), Contains 2% or less of the following: Salt, Margarine (Vegetable Oil Blend [Palm Oil, Soybean Oil], Water, Salt, Soybean Lecithin [Soy], Vegetable Monoglycerides, Citric Acid (preservative), Beta Carotene [Color], Natural Flavor and Vitamin A Palmitate added) Soy Lecithin and Natural & Artificial Flavors.

Check Bass Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown