Is Bassak Brown Rice Crisps Original Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice.

Check Bassak Brown Rice Crisps Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go