Is Basse Dill Pickle Cashews Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, fat, sodium, carbohydrate, dietary fiber, protein, iron, potassium, Cashews, Dill pickle flavored seasoning [salt, maltodextrin, sugar, citric acid, white distilled vinegar, spices (including dill), onion powder, garlic powder, yeast extract, natural flavors, rice starch].

Check Basse Dill Pickle Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go