Is Basse Omega Power Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Thompson Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Dried Mango (mango, Sugar, Citric Acid), Walnuts, Almonds, Canola Oil. Contains: Walnuts, Almonds, Sulphites. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame, Soy, Milk.

Check Basse Omega Power Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast