Is BASSE ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS LIGHTLY SALTED. ROASTED, SHELLED 29 Oz (822g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Canola Oil, Salt

Check BASSE ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS LIGHTLY SALTED. ROASTED, SHELLED 29 Oz (822g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BASSE ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS LIGHTLY SALTED. ROASTED, SHELLED 29 Oz (822g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping