Is BASSETTS CANDY 130.000 GR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, glucose syrup (contains SULPHITES), water, gelatine (bovine), concentrated fruit juices** (1%) (apple, lime, orange, strawberry, blackcurrant, lemon, raspberry), acid (citric acid), flavourings, colours (anthocyanins, vegetable carbon, paprika extract, lutein), concentrated vegetable extracts (spinach, stinging nettle, turmeric).**Equivalent to 5.5% fruit juice. . MAY CONTAIN WHEAT.
Check BASSETTS CANDY 130.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASSETTS CANDY 130.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


