Is Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Vanilla, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Vanilla, Carrageenan, Vanilla Bean
Check Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Vanilla, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Vanilla, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Vanilla, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


