Is BASSETTS JELLY BABIES CANDY 130.000 GR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelatine, concentrated fruit juices** (1%) (apple, lime, orange, strawberry, blackcurrant, lemon, raspberry), acid (citric acid), flavourings, colours (anthocyanins, paprika extract, vegetable carbon, lutein, curcumin).**Equivalent to 5.5% fruit juice. MAY CONTAIN WHEAT.
Check BASSETTS JELLY BABIES CANDY 130.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASSETTS JELLY BABIES CANDY 130.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


