Is Bassetts, Red Lips Gummi (2 Lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Modified Starch (Potato, Maize), Acids (Acetic Acid Lactic Acid), Flavor, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut), Surface Treatment Agent (Bees Wax, Canauba Wax), Colorant (Carmine)

Check Bassetts, Red Lips Gummi (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bassetts, Red Lips Gummi (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go