Is Bassetts Vitamins Blackcurrant & Apple Vitamins Omega-3 & Multivitamins 30 Gummies 3-6 Years Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sweeteners (Maltitol Syrup, Sucralose), Flaxseed Oil (Source of Omega-3), Gelatine (Bovine), L-ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Colour (Anthocyanins), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dexpanthenol [Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B5)], Apple Flavouring, Glazing Agent [Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Oil), Carnauba Wax], Strawberry Flavouring, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Blackcurrant Flavouring, Acid (Malic Acid), Retinyl Palmitate (Vitamin A), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D)
Check Bassetts Vitamins Blackcurrant & Apple Vitamins Omega-3 & Multivitamins 30 Gummies 3-6 Years against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bassetts Vitamins Blackcurrant & Apple Vitamins Omega-3 & Multivitamins 30 Gummies 3-6 Years in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
Bassetts Vitamins Blackcurrant & Apple Vitamins Omega-3 & Multivitamins 30 Gummies 3-6 Years is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


