Is Basso Grapeseed Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Grapeseed Oil, Product Of Italy
Check Basso Grapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basso Grapeseed Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Basso Grapeseed Oil is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSalad


