Is Basso Grapeseed Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Grapeseed Oil, Product Of Italy

Check Basso Grapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Basso Grapeseed Oil is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSalad