Is Basting oil mediterranean blend, garlic & sun-dried tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower oil, extra virgin olive oil, sun-dried tomatoes (contains sulfites), contains 2% or less of each of the following: olive oil, fractionated coconut oil, canola oil, natural flavors, dried parsley, dried thyme, dried garlic.

Check Basting oil mediterranean blend, garlic & sun-dried tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping