Is BATAMPTE KOSHER DELICATESSEN SYTLE MUSTARD, 16 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar And Water, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Turmeric, Spices
Check BATAMPTE KOSHER DELICATESSEN SYTLE MUSTARD, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BATAMPTE KOSHER DELICATESSEN SYTLE MUSTARD, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
BATAMPTE KOSHER DELICATESSEN SYTLE MUSTARD, 16 OZ is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepTopping


