Is BATAMPTE KOSHER HALF SOUR PICKLES, 32 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Calcium Chloride.

Check BATAMPTE KOSHER HALF SOUR PICKLES, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BATAMPTE KOSHER HALF SOUR PICKLES, 32 OZ is available at 10 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichDipping