Is Batch & Butter Smooth Peanut Butter 340g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts 99.3%, Salt 0.7%
Check Batch & Butter Smooth Peanut Butter 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Batch & Butter Smooth Peanut Butter 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


