Is BATCH, ICE CREAM, GREEN (TEA), GREEN (TEA) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR,* EGG YOLKS, NON FAT MILK, MATCHA
Check BATCH, ICE CREAM, GREEN (TEA), GREEN (TEA) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BATCH, ICE CREAM, GREEN (TEA), GREEN (TEA) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


