Is BATCH, ICE CREAM, MOCHA CHIP, MOCHA CHIP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), NON FAT MILK, ORGANIC COCOA*, COFFEE*
Check BATCH, ICE CREAM, MOCHA CHIP, MOCHA CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BATCH, ICE CREAM, MOCHA CHIP, MOCHA CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


