Is BATCH, ICE CREAM, MOCHA CHIP, MOCHA CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), NON FAT MILK, ORGANIC COCOA*, COFFEE*

Check BATCH, ICE CREAM, MOCHA CHIP, MOCHA CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping