Is Batchelors Cup A Soup Chicken & Leek 4 Pack 86G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Leek (5%), Glucose Syrup, Onion (3%), Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Cooked Chicken (1%), Salt, Yeast Extract, Milk Proteins, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Emulsifiers (Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Ground Turmeric
Check Batchelors Cup A Soup Chicken & Leek 4 Pack 86G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Batchelors Cup A Soup Chicken & Leek 4 Pack 86G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Batchelors Cup A Soup Chicken & Leek 4 Pack 86G is available at 5 retailers
AsdaAppyshopBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Soup · Cup
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoLunch


