Is Batchelors Cup a Soup To Go! Chicken 23g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Onion, Chicken, Palm Oil, Salt, Flavourings, Milk Proteins, Parsley, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Ground Turmeric, Sage Extract, Colour (Beta-carotene)

Check Batchelors Cup a Soup To Go! Chicken 23g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Batchelors Cup a Soup To Go! Chicken 23g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoLunch