Is Batchelors Cup a Soup To Go! Tomato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Water, Onion, Sugar, Potato Starch, Whole Milk, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower), Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diacetyltartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Yeast Extract (Contains Barley), Acid (Citric Acid), Colours (Beetroot Red, Beta Carotene), Black Pepper Extract

Check Batchelors Cup a Soup To Go! Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Batchelors Cup a Soup To Go! Tomato is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoLunch