Is Batchelors Peas Mushy Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Processed Peas (95%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (E101, E133)

Check Batchelors Peas Mushy Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Batchelors Peas Mushy Original is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish