Is Bath & Body Works Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Gel 225ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethanol 71% v/v.
Check Bath & Body Works Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Gel 225ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bath & Body Works Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Gel 225ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Thick


