Is BATISTINI FARMS, WHITE BALSAMIC MODENA, VANISHING GRAPE, VANISHING GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR), NO SUGARS ADDED.

Check BATISTINI FARMS, WHITE BALSAMIC MODENA, VANISHING GRAPE, VANISHING GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking