Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bâton Rouge Steak Spice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices (including Mustard) And Herbs, Dehydrated Garlic, Palm Oil, Spice Extracts. Contains Mustard.

Check Bâton Rouge Steak Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Lactose Free? Bâton Rouge Steak Spice | Spoonful