Is Bâtonnets aux légumes sel de mer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato starch, Canola oil, Potato flour, Salt, Sugar, Sunflower oil, Tomato powder, Spinach powder, Sea salt, Turmeric, Broccoli powder, Carrot powder, Beet red, Paprika.
Check Bâtonnets aux légumes sel de mer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bâtonnets aux légumes sel de mer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


