Is BÂTONNETS SÉSAME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic flour, Organic sesame seeds, Organic extra virgin olive oil, Salt, Yeast, Organic barley malt flour, Ascorbic acid.

Check BÂTONNETS SÉSAME against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go