Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, salt, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, sunflower oil, canola oil and/or soybean oil), malt syrup (derived from corn and malted barley), sugar, yeast, baking soda

Check Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels | Spoonful