Is Battle Tested Barbecue Sauce, Craft, Signature, Hickory Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, And Natural Flavors), Brown Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Tamarind, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder And Cloves), Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Hot Sauce (Vinegar, Aged Peppers (Peppers, Salt, Vinegar), Water, Xanthan Gum), Celery Salt, Natural Flavors.
Check Battle Tested Barbecue Sauce, Craft, Signature, Hickory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Battle Tested Barbecue Sauce, Craft, Signature, Hickory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping


