Is Battle Tested Barbecue Sauce, Signature, Mesquite Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, And Natural Flavors), Brown Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Tamarind, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder And Cloves), Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Hot Sauce (Vinegar, Aged Peppers (Peppers, Salt, Vinegar), Water, Xanthan Gum), Celery Salt, Natural Flavors.

Check Battle Tested Barbecue Sauce, Signature, Mesquite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping