Is Batts Garlic Aioli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Liquid Sugar (sugar, Water), Spirit Vinegar, Faba Bean Protein (1.5%), Garlic Puree (1%), Roasted Garlic Puree (0.6%), Garlic Powder (0.6%), Roasted Garlic Powder, Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid.

Check Batts Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing