Is Batts Tomato Ketchup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Flavouring.

Check Batts Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish
Pescatarian? Batts Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful