Is Batts Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Flavouring.
Check Batts Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Batts Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


