Is Batts White Wine Vinegar For Dressings Sauces Or Marinades Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar (contains Sulphites).
Check Batts White Wine Vinegar For Dressings Sauces Or Marinades against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Batts White Wine Vinegar For Dressings Sauces Or Marinades in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladCookingMeal Prep


