Is Bauducco Chocolate Sugar Free Wafer, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, SOYBEAN, CORN AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, MALTITOL, WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, OAT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SUCRALOSE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA EXTRACT).
Check Bauducco Chocolate Sugar Free Wafer, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bauducco Chocolate Sugar Free Wafer, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


