Is BAUDUCCO, ORIGINAL TOAST, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CASSAVA STARCH AND SOY LECITHIN

Check BAUDUCCO, ORIGINAL TOAST, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAUDUCCO, ORIGINAL TOAST, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping