Is Bauducco Wafer Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil), 2% Or Less Of Each: Skim Milk, Light Cream, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Beta Carotene (for Color). Contains Milk.
Check Bauducco Wafer Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bauducco Wafer Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


