Is Bauli amaretti crunchy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, apricot kernels (13.8 %) (SULPHITES). WHEAT flour, skimmed MILK powder. EGG WHITE powder, raising agent: ammonium hydrogen carbonate: flavourings, May contain SOYBEANS, NUTS, MUSTARD. Store in a dry place, away from heat.

Check Bauli amaretti crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast