Is Bausch & Lomb Simplus Multi-Action Solution, 2-in-1, Cleans & Conditions Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Poloxamine 1107, Hydroxyalkylphosphonate, Chlorhexidine Gluconate, Polyaminopropyl Biguanide, Glucam-20, Hydroxypropylmethyl Cellulose
Check Bausch & Lomb Simplus Multi-Action Solution, 2-in-1, Cleans & Conditions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bausch & Lomb Simplus Multi-Action Solution, 2-in-1, Cleans & Conditions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bausch & Lomb Simplus Multi-Action Solution, 2-in-1, Cleans & Conditions is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


