Is Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Water, Barley Malt, Glucose Syrup, Hop Extract, Flavouring
Check Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


