Is Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Water, Barley Malt, Glucose Syrup, Hop Extract, Flavouring
Check Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Bavaria 0.0% Original Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


