Is Bavaria Alcohol Free Beer 0% 8 x 33ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mineral Water, Barley Malt, Hops, Natural Flavourings

Check Bavaria Alcohol Free Beer 0% 8 x 33ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bavaria Alcohol Free Beer 0% 8 x 33ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking