Is Bavaria 0.0% Alcohol Free Wheat Beer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Water, Wheat Malt, Barley Malt, Hop Extract, Natural Flavouring, Acidifier: Lactic Acid
Check Bavaria 0.0% Alcohol Free Wheat Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavaria 0.0% Alcohol Free Wheat Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bavaria 0.0% Alcohol Free Wheat Beer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


