Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bavaria alcohol-free beer 0.0% Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tural Mineral Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Hops

Check Bavaria alcohol-free beer 0.0% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Bavaria alcohol-free beer 0.0% | Spoonful