Is Bavaria Lager Shandy 6 x 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lemonade 80% (carbonated water, sugar, acid: citric acid, natural flavourings, colour: plain caramel, antioxidant: ascorbic acid, sweetener: steviol glycosides, quillaia extract), beer 20% (water, barley malt (gluten), hops, hop extract)

Check Bavaria Lager Shandy 6 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bavaria Lager Shandy 6 x 330ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking