Is Bavarian Cream Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538152) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Bavarian Cream Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538152) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bavarian Cream Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538152) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast