Is Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538178) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538178) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538178) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyCitrusNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast