Is Bavarian Meats Cooked & Smoked Original Sausage Links, Cooked & Smoked Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, CANOLA OIL. IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Bavarian Meats Cooked & Smoked Original Sausage Links, Cooked & Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavarian Meats Cooked & Smoked Original Sausage Links, Cooked & Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


