Is Bavarian Meats Spicy Hungarian Style Smoked Salami, Spicy Hungarian Style Smoked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, DEHYDRATED PORK STOCK, PAPRIKA, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, SODIUM ASCORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL SMOKE.

Check Bavarian Meats Spicy Hungarian Style Smoked Salami, Spicy Hungarian Style Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing